?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 July 2024 @ 11:17 am
★SEMI-FRIENDS ONLY★  
INTRO POST


For me to add you back, you must comment here. I will only do so if we share the same interests or if we've interacted somewhere before.

• OPEN: fanfiction, fanart, claims, blogcrews, etc.
• CLOSED: ramblings, rl-related posts
Also, if there's anything you'd like to let me know, feel free drop a comment on this post! ^^
 
 
 
the choco-obsessive writer possessed: smilekage_no_kodoku on June 27th, 2009 08:33 am (UTC)
hello~ mind if I add you? ^^ I'll wait for your answer first...
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;): れいた★vampire_chan04 on July 1st, 2009 11:42 am (UTC)
Hi there! Sorry for the -kinda- late reply -0-;
Sure, I don't mind at all! I'll go ahead and add you, 'kay? :D
(´┏_┓`) - kage_no_kodoku on July 2nd, 2009 08:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on July 2nd, 2009 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
ラエポン (☆∀☆): Macho Man Aoihystric_honey on July 26th, 2009 08:16 pm (UTC)
XD ne, friends?

We like similar bands :D
and, and, you're filipino? so am i. XD
{and anti-Twilight}

rofl
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on July 27th, 2009 02:34 am (UTC)
Sure! *adds*

Yea, I am~ Cooool. I've been seeing you around and I didn't know na pinoy ka rin pla 8DDv
lol.


And yey for Aoi's muscles xD!
(´┏_┓`) - hystric_honey on July 27th, 2009 02:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
rinjii_desu: gay/happyrinjii_desu on August 31st, 2009 11:39 am (UTC)
Hihi, I'm from that Jrock friending meme. :D I added you~ May I be added back?
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on August 31st, 2009 11:47 am (UTC)
Oh, of course. ♥

Welcome to my lj~ XD
theophiluz_heztheophiluz_hez on September 25th, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
ummm...

hi..


please add me.

thank you..

(T ^ T)
miyourimiyouri on October 16th, 2009 01:42 am (UTC)
ahh! I know you from lastfm, could it be or am I totally wrong? XD"

I hope it's okay if I add you (: (we have many things in common as well, u know? XD)
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on October 21st, 2009 10:01 am (UTC)
Hi there! Sorry for the late reply >o<

Sorry, you must've mistaken me for someone else ^^'


Sure, I don't mind at all! Yay, new friend~~ *0* lol.
Appleapolloniaaa on February 4th, 2010 10:53 am (UTC)
Hello >///<
Saw that you commented on sug_fan!
Well, I guess our common interest should be SuG ^^
Hope we can be friends ~
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on February 4th, 2010 12:25 pm (UTC)
SHOOT, I'm SO sorry, used the wrong account ;A;

Hi! :D
Of course! I'll add you back right away~

Nice to meet you! ^_______^
MeriT Thamesscheatcafe on March 5th, 2010 01:30 pm (UTC)
Hi ^.^ I see that we have a lot in common (anti-Twilight included... or well I'm more in the gray area but I don't like sparkling fairies so XD). I love Reita >.<
Can we be friends? :3
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on March 7th, 2010 12:59 am (UTC)
Hello! Great~! I love having friends whom I could hate Twilight with X3 lol~
Of course! :D Nice to meet you ^^
xichigojamxichigojam on March 10th, 2010 02:57 pm (UTC)
jrockfan here!! *waves*
heh~ friends?:)
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on March 21st, 2010 03:13 am (UTC)
Hello! I'm extremely sorry for the late reply! >o<
Sure, I'd love to be friends! ^^
(Deleted comment)
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on March 25th, 2010 04:52 am (UTC)
Hello! Adding you back~! ^___________^v It's nice to meet you~
I was gonna add you before but I got shy~ >___< XD

|9
(Deleted comment)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on March 25th, 2010 06:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on May 27th, 2010 12:28 am (UTC)
Hi! Thanks ^^ That's great. XD
'Course I will. Nice to meet you~
(Deleted comment)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on May 27th, 2010 04:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on May 28th, 2010 12:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on May 29th, 2010 01:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on June 1st, 2010 01:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
tomatoelysiumspirit on November 8th, 2010 05:51 am (UTC)
Remember me? 'Tis me, Alexis. :D
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on November 12th, 2010 09:55 am (UTC)
'Course I do. 8D I'll add back.
(´┏_┓`) - elysiumspirit on November 14th, 2010 04:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on February 7th, 2011 07:08 am (UTC)
Single Kontakt aus Munchen

A word to the wise is sufficient.
Tin Ruales: ♣ i choose youlightshantfear on April 1st, 2011 10:55 am (UTC)
Add my new LJ? :)

PS, I miss you. And I hear SPCP's gonna be trimester next school year? :o

xoxo, Tin. :)
るかみ☆ (@ ̄Д ̄@;)vampire_chan04 on April 1st, 2011 11:29 am (UTC)
Of course. Added back~

Me, too. ;w; ♥ Yeah. And they added foreign languages to the GIFT courses. It's so unfair. >:U
(´┏_┓`) - lightshantfear on April 1st, 2011 12:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on April 3rd, 2011 12:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - lightshantfear on April 3rd, 2011 03:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on April 4th, 2011 12:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - lightshantfear on April 4th, 2011 01:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(´┏_┓`) - vampire_chan04 on April 5th, 2011 11:56 am (UTC) (Expand)